DAVAO PACKAGE 2: 3D2N WITH CITY TOUR

3 Days

Davao City, on the southern Philippine island of Mindanao, is a coastal commercial center near 2,954m-high Mount Apo, the country’s highest peak. In the city center, People’s Park is known for its colorful indigenous sculptures and lighted fountains. It’s also home to Durian Dome, named after the pungent, spiky fruit that grows in abundance on Mindanao. The Davao River cuts through the city.

You can send your inquiry via the form below.

DAVAO PACKAGE 2: 3D2N WITH CITY TOUR
Group Discount Available 69% Off
From ₱14,799 ₱4,599
/ Adult
From ₱5,720
/ Child without BED
From ₱2,290 ₱900
/ Extra Night Adult